Équipes / Présentation

NumHeureÉquipe
113:36UC BRICQUEBEC
213:38VC ST Hilaire du H
313:40ORNE
413:42ILLE et VILAINE
513:44CULTURE VELO RT U19
613:46LAVAL Cyclisme 53
713:48CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP
813:50ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine
913:52SUD de l'EURE-Cyclisme
1013:54U.V NEUBOURG
1113:56ESSONNE
1213:58VC ROUEN - 76
1314:00C.C. ERNEEN
1414:02UC NANTES Atl
1514:04FINISTERE
1614:06VC Pays de LOUDEAC
1714:08CR4C - ROANNE
1814:10CR4C - ROANNE
1914:12FORTE YOUNG Cycling Team
2014:14Volharding WILTON Cycling Team
2114:16VAN MOER Logistics team
2214:18US METRO
2314:20HAUTS de SEINE

EquipeNuméroNomprénomNbre
U.S.METRO1KERRAUDErwann2
U.S.METRO2LUISVictor2
U.S.METRO3MACEXavier2
U.S.METRO4PORCUEnzo1
U.S.METRO5SUZZONITristan2
VAN MOER Logistics Team11PETERSTom2
VAN MOER Logistics Team12SLOCKLiam1
VAN MOER Logistics Team13COVELERSSeppe1
VAN MOER Logistics Team14COLLLIELars1
VAN MOER Logistics Team15VERTONGENJens1
Volharding WILTON Cycling Team21MOLENAARAlex2
Volharding WILTON Cycling Team22KRIMPEN,VANJeroen2
Volharding WILTON Cycling Team23LENG,DEMathijs2
Volharding WILTON Cycling Team24VERBOOMMinne2
Volharding WILTON Cycling Team25WILLEMSENMees1
FORTE YOUNG Cycling team31COGHELennert2
FORTE YOUNG Cycling team32EVENEPOELRemco1
FORTE YOUNG Cycling team33FONTIJNENiels2
FORTE YOUNG Cycling team34DECUYPERENathan1
FORTE YOUNG Cycling team35VERHEYENMaarten2
FINISTERE41BORDERIEYann2
FINISTERE42GUERNALECVictor1
FINISTERE43RIOMaxime2
FINISTERE44ROUDAUTLoig2
FINISTERE45SILLIAUNicolas1
U.C.NANTES Atlantique51AULNETTEClément1
U.C.NANTES Atlantique52BARRELouis1
U.C.NANTES Atlantique53CAQUINEAU LE DROGOSoren2
U.C.NANTES Atlantique54MENARDJules2
U.C.NANTES Atlantique55PROVOSTMaximilien1
V.C. Pays de LOUDEAC61BENOISTAntoine2
V.C. Pays de LOUDEAC62GUILLEMINNicolas2
V.C. Pays de LOUDEAC63JOSSIERClément1
V.C. Pays de LOUDEAC64SIDANERAlan2
V.C. Pays de LOUDEAC65TAILLANDIERAxel2
C.C.ERNÉEN71BAGUELINJocelyn2
C.C.ERNÉEN72DENESThéo2
C.C.ERNÉEN73LALONNIERBaptiste2
C.C.ERNÉEN74MARANDEMartin2
C.C.ERNÉEN75SABLEJules2
EURE81BEAUNERomain2
EURE82FOURNIERJulien1
EURE83HABERSETZERClément2
EURE84LARCHEVEQUEMaxime1
EURE85DELARUEJulien1
V.C. St HILAIRE du H.91MOREAUBrendon2
V.C. St HILAIRE du H.92TESSONEtienne2
V.C. St HILAIRE du H.93CLOLUSKevin2
V.C. St HILAIRE du H.94GILBERTAurelien1
V.C. St HILAIRE du H.95LAPEIRAPaul1
U.V. NEUBOURG101CHAPELLEEstaban2
U.V. NEUBOURG102DUVIVIERAlexis1
U.V. NEUBOURG103GLAUDINAxel2
U.V. NEUBOURG104LAURENTJoffrey2
U.V. NEUBOURG105SAPINPaul1
SUD de l'EURE Cyclisme111BREUILLYAlban1
SUD de l'EURE Cyclisme112CARTIERAlexis1
SUD de l'EURE Cyclisme113DAVIDMaxence1
SUD de l'EURE Cyclisme114POISSONEnzo2
SUD de l'EURE Cyclisme115THEOKillian2
ESSONNE121COURTOTLouis2
ESSONNE122DUBREILVitaly2
ESSONNE123WOLFERSBERGERAdrien
ESSONNE124PODESTANathan1
ESSONNE125TARDIFAurélien1
ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine131AZEAlex2
ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine132NOELJulien2
ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine133LUXEUILQuentin2
ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine134HUMBERTIgor1
ARGENTEUIL Val de Seine135LAMYValentin1
C.M.AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP141CARONicolas2
C.M.AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP142FREITASJeremy2
C.M.AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP143DISCONTIGNYMaxime2
C.M.AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP144PELLEGRINELLIThéo2
C.M.AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP-BTP145DUPUYQuentin1
HAUTS deSEINE151NONNEZThéo2
HAUTS deSEINE152VILLEMINAlan2
HAUTS deSEINE153DURIEUXFlorian2
HAUTS deSEINE154OCHOAPablo1
HAUTS deSEINE155THOMAZEAUGeoffrey1
U.C BRIQUEBEC161GODEFROYBastien2
U.C BRIQUEBEC162HOCHETDamien2
U.C BRIQUEBEC163JAMOTJulien2
U.C BRIQUEBEC164VALOGNESThibault1
U.C BRIQUEBEC165QUINDRYEmeric1
LAVAL Cyclisme 53166VERGEREnzo1
LAVAL Cyclisme 54167HACQUESHugo2
LAVAL Cyclisme 55168DAUNAYHugo1
LAVAL Cyclisme 56169PODRAZABastien2
LAVAL Cyclisme 57170DEBROISEDorian1
Culture Velo R.T U19171VANDEPITTENathan1
Culture Velo R.T U20172CALDESAIGUESRobin2
Culture Velo R.T U21173MENDOUSSESam1
Culture Velo R.T U22174PAGECharles1
Culture Velo R.T U23175COUTURECyril1
CR4C ROANNE176AVANTURIERLucien2
CR4C ROANNE177GAAGLouis2
CR4C ROANNE178GRANDAntoine2
CR4C ROANNE179MALFREYTHugo2
CR4C ROANNE180VITAdrien1
V.C. ROUEN181CARLOTMatéo1
V.C. ROUEN182HANSARTPhiléas1
V.C. ROUEN183LOUVELMathis2
V.C. ROUEN184ROUSSELHugo2
V.C. ROUEN185WAREEMathieu2
ORNE186BOISSETNicolas2
ORNE187GILLESCyprien1
ORNE188HEBERTRobin2
ORNE189JAUNYAlexis2
ORNE190PICCOAdrien2
ILLE et VILAINE191DANIONEwen2
ILLE et VILAINE192DUBOISPierre Emmanuel1
ILLE et VILAINE193GUERINMathis2
ILLE et VILAINE194LECAMUS LAMBERTFlorentin2
ILLE et VILAINE195PERRIERKyliane2

Copyright © 2017 Tour de l'Eure réalisé par Agencythirteen